First Division Mens Teams JQ BV LY MH PU PP PO SN LD WY GH BO Best Position
Bournemouth AC11111113155171
Wimborne AC323252526325162
Poole Runners444426442116183
Poole AC272334354672194
Purbeck Runners555743217764245
Littledown Harriers736577663443286
Lytchett Manor Striders667665775237337
Second Division Mens Teams JQ BV LY MH PU PP PO SN LD WY GH BO Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers12121111414171
Westbourne243122331332132
Royal Manor Portland41243243223153
Dorset Doddlers334334422616174
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers575465457345
Christchurch Runners665665574376
Gillingham Trotters58755776427
Zoom Tri87565318
First Division Ladies Teams JQ BV LY MH PU PP PO SN LD WY GH BO Best Position
Poole Runners11211535121171
Poole AC22164111312292
Littledown Harriers333223222433163
Wimborne AC675436544544284
Bournemouth Joggers554354635656295
Egdon Heath Harriers446762767765336
Royal Manor Portland76757747637387
Second Division Ladies Teams JQ BV LY MH PU PP PO SN LD WY GH BO Best Position
Bournemouth AC11146541211171
Lytchett Manor Striders24411531222112
Purbeck Runners332222244333163
Dorset Doddlers52614412645184
Westbourne453333353554225
Gillingham Trotters665556665469366
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers7777777497
Zoom Tri76138
Christchurch Runners889
Club Surname Forename Age Group JQ BV LY MH PU PP PO SN LD WY GH BO Best Position
bacMUNROSimon25-298453222424191
bacCOPESTICKRobin30-346754623332
pacO'HERLIHYSimon40-44151812877558523
wacWYATTStephen45-491161362410981581014574
bacMILLERGraeme40-44181371366410595
wacSWINDLEHURSTRichard40-4414865951813606
pacCLEMENTSAndy50-546201144316647
wacSHIELDJerry45-49171419169677768
lmsPARFITTScott30-3420212312111614911939
puMURRAYHamish60-6425252527161711121812410
lmsDEMPSTERLee25-292832111220191914111
puCAMPBELLJames21-24242935131094416412
puBRIDGERStephen50-54543839291514102216713
ehhLUKESteve40-442726263421122316914
puWAYNERoss35-39233034251919344618415
ehhFIELDSBrian45-4959594642212227313922816
rmpBOATSWAINJamie25-294653444027263926304523217
pacKENNEDYMark50-544537384122401724018
ehhCOOKJohn55-5948484962282331264024419
lmsCHURCHWARDIan45-494350372430194124419
wbnLETCHFORDDean35-397990474044343927334726421
pacWICKHAMRobert45-49336037285249316329022
ehhLUKEMike40-4437315026351032130323
wbnGRIFFITHSCharlie45-498069324632282731424
ldhWILLIAMSStephen30-34736741773838283732225
wacHUGHESRobin50-5456575642583399424032626
prFRAMPTONRobert50-54807581361265040505744506232727
prAMOSSteve30-34806355484634395233728
ddFITZSIMONDavid30-3471903979364555425133929
ehhWELCHPaul45-497872615729292435030
bacGRAHAMIan65-69585859317065355636231
wacWHITEHURSTPhilip45-4989943854506339477436532
prHEATHDavid60-64121129132551154547636251537137633
bacCOXSteve45-496876754852324940034
prVINEYPaul40-4479938052955537475840835
rmpTIZARDMike45-497065913949554441336
xchMOOREGary50-54858572525160415541637
ehhBIRCHPaul30-348876984561535147238
wacHUTCHINGSGerry60-647096104597576495447939
wbnHUBBARDJohn45-4989105126701337870818656689550940
ldhMANNINGPaul50-549210910556107556759141
wsphSMITHMichael50-5481949513654597659542
lmsCOOPERRoger55-5912612883688991648760843
prSCOTTGeoffrey65-698511810710658786061244
ehhPANTERRoberto70-74111139143598960669862245
puLAWTONDavid45-49109119128649288739764246
ddHITCHINGIan45-491061311476814176699868947
pacBOMPASPaul60-64119143144155897892879970748
pacRICHARDSJohn60-6410815382911049010373149
rmpHICKSBill70-741201421481598890728074050
prWAYMark45-4914114915686110687978951
ldhSMITHStuart45-49115133141158871067181152
gtHUGHESCedric65-6914615816098111957384153
ldhBONNERAdrian40-441091589116254
prCLAXTONSteve35-39151981311178355
ldhWORSLEYGary45-4927322318152013556
puCRABTREESimon35-3936292212153314757
rmpSTAINERLee45-4930323216202415458
wacBARRYAndrew45-4920482020202615458
lmsTROWGary35-3939403418252217860
prTROWBRIDGEBarry30-3444332730292919261
pacRABJOHNSPeter40-441310171516720462
ehhCAMPBELLBruce45-4961514723252523263
prLEWISAlan60-6453452851303624364
wacHUTCHINGSJohn21-2436825243232426065
puMURRAYRobert30-3464697345253431066
lmsLITTLECOTTStephen55-5973616162485235767
bacGILLESPIEAndy55-59811024353566640168
wacHINSLEYJeff50-5476878250585841169
wacWEBSTERDaniel35-3984838348545941169
lmsJAFFERAdam25-298610011253375844671
lmsWHITFIELDKarl35-398410110171726849772
lmsNAIRNMichael60-641188074866911454173
wacHILBORNEMike45-499912566109658855274
ldhBURDETTGuy35-3917495112717711264175
bacHABGOODIan25-2921111676
bacWAYSteven35-3921113877
prCLARKAnthony35-39793332578
prTOWNERJohn30-341210189166579
pacJONESDavid35-39791815196880
lmsROGERSONNigel35-391917821127781
ldhPACKERMark40-4417132524199882
pacHIRSTMike55-59223014132410383
ldhSTONEStuart40-44491514282112784
pacCUREMike45-49314044262316485
ehhBARNESGarry55-59545231251818086
bacHEARNSimon45-49475838203820187
prCOOPERMick45-49445443472120988
rmpBROWNMark45-49434334682221089
ldhWALFORD_JELKSWayne30-34344133604421290
ldhREADDavid35-39846465384629791
pacHUNTDenzil55-59676572376030192
ldhHUTTONStephen40-44677144903430693
wacHOUSERich45-494012765404331594
wbnBATESGeoff35-39637744686531795
ddTEASDALERoger35-39556489724532596
wbnCOMPTONAiden30-34926834815432997
lmsMORRISJohn50-541166360593533398
pacSAINIRav50-541047568514133999
wbnJURYSimon50-5411162647740354100
pacDAWSONMark45-4910862847986419101
pacTOOPRex65-69121127757453450102
wbnDYBLENeil45-498311012467109493103
puSEYMOURTim50-541518783102108531104
ddCOWLEYJohn55-591361331428058549105
ldhTERRYMike60-6415614782100100585106
puALLENCharlie70-7415516491107115632107
wbnGRAHAMRay50-5412315216994100638108
pacLOWEGordon55-5912414816016695693109
bacCIELUSZECKIJacek35-39423413110
pacBASSINDERJohn45-49201617962111
wacWIERDATjiwolt40-44108153366112
prTORYRupert35-393818131483113
bacCHAPMANPaul30-341622282490114
lmsGAVINNick30-3428242827107115
bacSHARKEYJon30-341114873115116
ehhWHEATLEYJohn30-3434363917126117
wacOLDENAndrew40-4423424335143118
prGUERRIERChris55-5963323332160119
ehhSTRATTONAndy55-5952472636161120
ldhROCHARDVincent40-4468572654205121
ldhCHISHOLMAndrew25-2952536641212122
ldhSPARKESPhil45-4951853348217123
ldhWILKINSONDavid45-4960873848233124
ldhHELLAWELLPeter50-5466645757244125
lmsFLECKMichael50-5483744661264126
bacPRICEJoe21-2469868064299127
xchWALLISPeter50-54121614973304128
ehhORMERichard60-6491976953310129
puTRENDSteve55-59116566581318130
puROGERSPeter50-54758711642320131
ehhDOYLEIan45-491211046961355132
prCOOKStephen40-441071225275356133
prINGHAMPaul55-59741676651358134
puBROOKSNeil45-49975811394362135
bacPARSONSDavid60-641051068177369136
ldhBEMMENTGreg55-591071028383375137
ldhHOLLOWAYAde50-54541577293376138
lmsCOOPERSteve60-641161257073384139
prJANSSONLars65-691091178078384139
rmpGORDONKarl40-441221317757387141
ldhGREGORYIan40-4411471103110398142
wacSCOTTJohn50-549611711872403143
puBARRONMike50-541377389109408144
ehhROBINSONJohn45-49971547485410145
pacHEPPLEJason45-498811399113413146
wsphCLARKEPete65-691341546472424147
pacEDMONDSChris50-549511576163449148
ehhHAYMANChristopher50-541527717077476149
rmpDARBYDavid75-991491639775484150
wbnSTREETChris30-3412813713982486151
puMCLINTICPaul50-5416596114118493152
wacARCHIBOLDChris40-4414515778116496153
pacJONESDoug65-6913514515275507154
bacTHOMPSONPeter21-243317155
prMULRYANDanielu175218156
bacDIMITROVManol21-241914639157
prAYLMOREJim50-5423101245158
puMATTHEWSJustin35-3916211754159
pacSKINNERReuben40-4416183165160
puMCDERMOTTNeil45-4921203172161
wbnGALEMark25-2929271672161
pacMOOREDarren45-4919183673163
wbnDOUGHTYPeter35-3935142877164
pacRIDOUTJames30-3422303587165
lmsTHOMPSONAlex35-39602530115166
ldhJOHNSTONDavid30-34592735121167
wacPORTERAndy40-44512953133168
wbnDAVISPaul30-34356932136169
prOZANNEDavid50-54703737144170
wsphKENNEDYJohn55-59496436149171
ldhDOWSETTLukeu17564850154172
prBARNESIan65-69605441155173
ldhNEALMichael45-49574274173174
rmpTAYLORWarren45-49686345176175
wacWHIFFENGraham40-44434690179176
ddSIMMONDSDaniel40-441044036180177
prEDWARDSIanu21494192182178
puCOOPERJason45-49516278191179
puSLEMONPhilip40-44636667196180
rmpSTOREYAnthony35-39896746202181
lmsWELFORDTim45-49866463213182
ehhTOUGHGordon30-34784697221183
ehhBRUMFIELDJim65-694311169223184
puWOLLENJonathon50-54915778226185
bacKIRKJud55-591353662233186
ldhRANDALLDave60-64758474233186
ehhAMESMatthew35-39879949235188
ehhCHAPMANIan55-591643341238189
rmpBRICKNELLPaul40-44909365248190
ddCRANIDGENeil45-49998567251191
puCARVISIGLIASimon45-499610567268192
wacSOLOMONNick55-598211077269193
puCRISPRichard25-29849596275194
wbnBERRYChristopher30-3481101102284195
pacWILLIAMSNeil35-3911310074287196
ehhMASTERSONJohn60-6412411959302197
ddANDERSONMichael45-4910011797314198
prLOCKDarren40-4410693122321199
wbnREMINGTONStewart30-3413592106333200
puTROKEChristopher65-6997118120335201
ehhSCAIFEPeter60-6413613879353202
ddANTHONYMichael60-6412216179362203
puSMITHPeter60-6413214093365204
bacPRICEWill55-5912815093371205
prCLASBYAlan60-64138153101392206
pacROBERTSGraham50-54168117121406207
bacMCTAGGARTRobert25-29123208
prSMITHAndrew45-49516209
prMILLERGeorge30-34347210
prWILSONBenu21729211
bacRUIZ ESPADAAntonio40-4451015212
rmpLAMINGNiall21-2411718213
ldhBROWNMatthew21-24111728214
prEASTMatthew40-44221335215
ddPOUNDScott40-44241741216
lmsCONWAYRuss50-54232346217
bacNELSONRichard40-44352156218
prDRIVERIan55-59292756218
wacBUFFERYMark45-49323264220
pacSPEARJon40-44422567221
pacRIDLEYAndrew45-4964569222
rmpBARGERYLiam25-29492170223
ddMOGRIDGESpencer40-44463581224
prCARTWRIGHTDavid60-64394887225
prBESTMike55-59523789226
gtHOLMESIan45-49553792227
wacBRAUNDJon50-54653196228
ddPAGEStephen45-49712697229
ehhTRENTAlan50-547129100230
pacTREWMichael50-546238100230
pacWORSSELLMark45-493863101232
rmpTIMMONSPeter50-545450104233
pacMCGRORYKevin45-494956105234
prMOYSEGraham50-548224106235
bacHALPENNYMichael35-396745112236
ldhSCOTTNeil35-396156117237
wbnBEATONAaron30-346557122238
rmpSMITHWayne40-445769126239
ldhFORDRyan30-347455129240
puCONNORJohn50-547356129240
lmsBILLINGHURSTChristopher40-446276138242
ddWAHABShamsul50-547863141243
ldhTUBMANRoy35-397170141243
rmpDOWNEYDes75-996982151245
prROGERSMike45-497776153246
wbnWHITEJames35-397182153246
ehhBEAREPaul35-398173154248
pacCRAMONDDoug55-5910153154248
wacMALLETTPaul50-546294156250
rmpGRIFFINPaul40-449670166251
ldhWHITEMark40-449177168252
pacGARNERSteven50-548390173253
pacBROADBENTAllan70-7412060180254
lmsSTACEYMark35-3910873181255
puHOLMESTony45-4911866184256
rmpWILLIAMSRichard60-649392185257
ldhKERRJim60-6412966195258
wacDAVIESGlyn60-6411385198259
ldhFRAMPTONSpenceru1713767204260
wbnBARTLEPhil35-3911393206261
rmpRIGBYTom30-3413276208262
zmCRANEMichael30-3413872210263
bacCHATFIELDChris55-5912391214264
wbnOUGHTONMarcus30-3414375218265
ldhWHITEMike60-6414079219266
wbnBRINDLEDavid40-44102117219266
gtSLEETHKevin60-6414778225268
rmpSMITHMartin40-44115110225268
ldhTELLINGBarry55-59101125226270
ehhLOVERob45-4914088228271
puNORMANMatt40-44112120232272
prLEHMANNReinhard35-39102134236273
puTIPPERCharles45-49131105236273
ddRUSSELLPaul40-4414694240275
pacSIVITERAdam40-44114127241276
ddFORDMalcolm40-44129116245277
pacCARRRoy60-6499148247278
pacGALLAGHERJames65-6916296258279
xchO'LEARYRobin50-54161115276280
pacCARRYAndrew55-59171119290281
puSTOCKLEYMartin30-34159172331282
ddROPERPete45-4911283
prHACKETTKyle25-2922284
bacWELCHKarl25-2944285
lmsCANNONSteve35-3944285
bacWEEKSChris21-2455287
ehhJOHNSONFergusu1766288
wacHARRISTim25-2977289
ddOAKESJohn55-5988290
puACHARAYANarayan40-4488290
wacKENNEDYCallumu2199292
rmpWHITETony35-391010293
wacREADColin35-391111294
bacMCGREEVYBilly 1212295
ldhPIENAARGregory30-341212295
prMERCIEREDenis40-441212295
prGRISTMike50-541414298
puBROWN ARA┌JOSamuelu171515299
rmpCRANSTONERobert50-541515299
pacROBBINSJason40-441616301
wbnWALTERRichard40-442121302
bacNORTONCorrieu212222303
wbnHOADRichard30-342222303
ddDIXONCraig30-342626305
bacBRAGGJez30-342828306
prYATESSteven30-342929307
ldhWILSONDavid45-493030308
wbnSIMPSONColin45-493030308
wbnSQUIBBRobert40-443030308
puMILMERCulvin35-393131311
wacHORSLEYAndrew45-493131311
bacCONSANIPaul35-393333313
wbnADDISChristopher45-493333313
ldhDE_LUCAPaolo40-443535315
wacDONNELLYIain40-443636316
puHAYWOODNigel55-593939317
ddREEMANCampbell35-394141318
wbnREJCHRTPeter40-444141318
ldhELLIOTJon45-494242320
ldhPHILLIPSSteve35-394242320
pacFUDGETim35-394242320
wbnGRIFFITHSMitchell21-244242320
prEVELEIGHJon 4343324
rmpKENDERDINEJames35-394343324
bacHUNTSimon55-594444326
ehhCOOPERJonathan25-294545327
prHANNAFORDAndrew35-394545327
pacMONEYDavid50-544646329
lmsCHURCHWARDRobert 4747330
lmsROCHAnthony35-394747330
rmpHAYLOCKGary40-444747330
ehhTOONERichard60-644848333
bacZZZ4949334
bacHARGREAVESLiam21-245050335
ldhCHADWICKBenjamin21-245050335
prMILLSSteven45-495050335
wacHOPKINSONNeil50-545050335
wbnSMALLDavid45-495151339
ldhJAYNick40-445353340
ldhBASHAMAdam45-495555341
wacBRYLEWSKIDavid40-445555341
pacTREWMike50-545656343
lmsNETHERCOTTSteve45-495757344
ehhOEHLERJonny30-345858345
ldhPHILLIPSPeter45-495959346
prBLACKBURNJohn40-445959346
wbnDENTOwen35-396060348
ddBUCKINGHAMIan55-596161349
ehhPULLENKeith55-596161349
rmpBACONMatthew35-396161349
puHAYWOODPeter21-246262352
lmsGHINNBruce45-496565353
ddBLANCOCarlos50-546666354
pacWILSHERPaul35-396666354
prFISHERLee35-396666354
prROGERSMichael50-546767357
pacREEDJoseph 6969358
ddSUMMONSNick40-447070359
wbnTROWBRIDGEKevin40-447070359
zmHINDLEYAndrew40-447070359
gtDICKINMark45-497171362
ldhWOODSJonathan40-447272363
rmpMUNROJason25-297272363
ddPETERSMichael50-547373365
ehhPLACKETTBrandanu177474366
ehhWARDPeter45-497474366
ddBECKChristopher75-997575368
ehhABBOTTMichael40-447676369
gtDAYJulian60-647676369
puWHITBREADMatthew35-397777371
rmpSOLOMANRonald45-497878372
ehhBOLERobert55-597979373
wacMAPPKerry50-547979373
prBEVANTony35-398080375
gtBOLINGBROKEDale50-548181376
prSTRATFORDChris30-348282377
pacLOCKHARTJolyon50-548484378
prBROWNRobert45-498484378
wbnSTOLLERYPaul21-248484378
wacPEARSONDavid Robert45-498585381
zmMOOREMalcolm40-448585381
puBROWNDavid40-448686383
puSTEVENSMark45-498686383
bacFARRELLMichael50-548888385
ddREADStuart50-548888385
wbnHAWKINSSimon55-598888385
prCROSSRoger50-548989388
ehhROWEPhilip50-549090389
puALBERRYTish50-549191390
ldhBRANKINRoger60-649292391
ldhSTEVENSONLaurence45-499292391
prLUTYKevin50-549393393
gtHAYDENAlan45-499494394
lmsWHIDDONDavid40-449494394
prDAISHStephen55-599494394
puSTRANKSGareth25-299595397
gtKILBYAndrew40-449696398
ldhHAWKINSGreg35-399696398
wbnHAWKINSJacku179797400
ehhCHITTYPhilip50-549898401
pacDUNFORDNick50-549898401
wbnHAWKINSAndrew45-499898401
wbnNAUGHTONAidan50-549898401
wacHEADLEYStephen35-39100100405
wbnTHORPNick55-59101101406
lmsSCARFEDougie45-49102102407
prANDREWSDarren40-44103103408
prCARTWRIGHTChris30-34103103408
wbnAMOSJohn35-39103103408
wbnBARFOOTDan35-39103103408
puWILLIAMSTony65-69104104412
lmsSHEARINGColin65-69105105413
prHOLTPeter55-59107107414
lmsCOLLINSPeter40-44108108415
xchSMITHRobin45-49108108415
wacKENNEDYIan55-59110110417
gtLUXTONDavid45-49111111418
pacBULLERSteven 111111418
gtSMITHRussell25-29112112420
lmsGLAISYERTom40-44112112420
ehhTHOMASPaul50-54114114422
puHUMPHREYSTrevor50-54114114422
pacSPEEDSimon50-54117117424
lmsGILBERTSONPhil35-39119119425
puKIRKPATRICKJames30-34120120426
ldhDAVIESSimon35-39123123427
zmBOLTONPaul40-44123123427
lmsOAKLEYBill60-64124124429
pacLOWBRIDGEMalcolm70-74125125430
pacWHITEChris50-54126126431
wbnMOLLONJohn60-64127127432
lmsBOTLEYNathan25-29129129433
puBANKSBen35-39130130434
wbnGOSSOliver30-34130130434
wbnTAYLORJames35-39130130434
wbnCHERRYJohn65-69134134437
wacMEADAdrian50-54139139438
wbnANGWINKeith45-49142142439
gtSMITHRodney50-54144144440
prJAMESMark30-34144144440
puKERINSTony60-64145145442
puGODDARDPaul30-34146146443
pacCORNESPeter45-49149149444
gtMETCALFEKenneth50-54150150445
puWATTSSamu17150150445
gtCUSSENChris60-64151151447
prFOALENick35-39162162448
puFOALENick 162162448
wacCAINESRobert70-74165165450
ldhBROWNINGRoger65-69173173451
prDYKEHelen40-441111111171
bacCHAPMANJanie45-495221232172
ldhSANDELLNikki35-396312333746193
pacCHALONERSarah45-4934321524193
pacO'HERLIHYLouella40-44119753533355
pacMOORELesley35-391212534467416
prPALMERJanice55-5976664889457
bacROWLEYCaroline40-44917947791016121414558
ldhCARPENTERMichelle35-39191914138116910719
wacHUTCHINGSLynnette45-4914121212119118110
lmsVLAARKAMPJudith35-3918136211210129211
puHAINESLorna45-4917161016311782220159912
prFRAMPTONKelly21-241615168191513222518293310113
ldhKHOSHNEVISHeather50-54212091819101528171710514
lmsWRIGHTPaula35-3941231215191514152011015
bacAMBROSENHelen55-5920196251822162312416
ldhGILBERTHelen40-441514261321262113617
ddWARDJane45-493916111617232514718
pacBARLOWSharon40-443020152024323117219
bjCUMMINGSKerstin45-49354950574525334228131610219220
prRABJOHNSKate50-5429403418472632353523354119721
wbnLUCASKelly25-29233322322233343619922
bjEVERITTPatricia50-542757353027273724023
wbnHEWSONSandra40-443419403626375024224
pacSTOAKESTina55-59384845314220303924525
prNETHERCOTTHeather45-493444443636383326526
puMURRAYBarbara55-593367373340333427727
puLAWTON_ARCHERPaula45-4969653346304441494729028
prFRAMPTONMarion50-5443565432534449574639515730429
gtWOODBriony45-4948735937584845274330630
wacKENNEDYWendy50-5452706640764338515846609132831
wacWILLIAMSKelly40-44588674357140476049677835632
wacJOLLIFFEKim50-54531037252666250664838598136233
puIVESSharon50-544763466235506136434
rmpSAMWAYSCarol60-64716942744259543437135
lmsBRAINHeather55-594277621045252375637836
gtKAINJoanne40-4466948347684844746151747738537
wacWHITEHURSTMichele40-44858245635155475039338
puCHASOKELAZodwa55-59688988501116048646452708940639
wbnIVESJacqui40-445172687551456966667641640
prGRAYMiriam65-697886415659435742041
pacTHOMPSONNicola40-4464818446914775506342642
prCHANDLERJane55-59579079785751426242642
wacGOSLINGJulie55-597110610359976555777156728744944
pacLOWEJacqueline55-5972107998164547365646846045
pacSMARTAmanda50-547510810661997258887355718846546
wbnBLAKELEYLouise45-499248587653688347847
pacSTOREYDiane60-64701011009660709559248
bjEVANSSue60-647410210160101758459749
ldhCOLLINSIzzy30-34148576125250
ehhANDERSONFrances55-591413959136351
prBUDDSonia40-441518111111198552
prWALKER_LEACHJenny35-3924211314142110753
wacEDBROOKEHelen45-4922122015192811654
prCARROLLMel45-4940211827342516555
puBROOKSTracey40-4438122532313217056
bjMCGINNEllen45-4958416034473627657
ddCHILDKathleen45-4968704446366332758
bjFOXJoan65-6984738061605841659
pacSMITHLinda40-44671106292568547260
ehhLUKE_BENNETTCherise35-3960879079819048761
rmpTREACHERHelen45-497711110961577348862
prGRIFFITHBecky35-39254241763
prINGHAMVictoria25-291045683364
pacJONESRona40-441871718167665
bjWOODSClaire40-442317717137766
lmsMURRAYJemma30-34292323182211567
lmsJOHNSTON_TROWLiz30-34252825282713368
pacJONESEmma40-44272624174013469
prNIPPARDKaye45-49332422302813770
prWALLACEKaren25-29412443245418671
prWILLIAMSEmma30-34666141494025772
wbnPEASLANDJosephine40-44435344556526073
puFRYSamantha 663667296926774
gtBRAUNInes45-49567975744132575
puMCLINTICTara40-44659353628235576
ehhTURNERHelen45-49638976636735877
puCRABTREEKayleigh40-44968354638037678
wacDUNKERTONKatherine25-29969463956241079
bjHORDERCaroline60-641151083480
lmsWESTONKirsty40-44202919249281
ldhWALKERTammy45-493227153911382
puNAYLORLorraine40-442934302411783
ldhSHEPHEARDAmanda45-493631173812284
rmpTAYLORNichola40-444327302912985
prSHERWOODElizabeth60-643227314113186
prTIDBURYLucy25-295237235516787
ehhENGLANDTrish50-544528484816988
lmsWELFORDClare35-393746563117089
ddHAMILTONSandra40-443653295417290
pacPEEDELLKaren50-543760533218291
ldhREILLYTrisha50-545137465218692
puBOLARBelinda40-446431455119193
rmpPRESTONDebbie35-395548345419193
ddROYALJoan75-996457394020095
wacGLADDISRachel40-445743485420296
bjRUFFLEDiane55-594067515321197
wbnCASSONVictoria30-346750524421398
lmsHARVEYTracey40-448259363721499
wbnHINCHLIFFEEmma45-4938496570222100
ehhCROADKaren55-5976574559237101
ddFITZSIMONMelanie35-3961695275257102
pacGADBURYStephanie35-3961715273257102
puMCDERMOTTClare45-4985554684270104
puWRIGHTEmma45-4981616872282105
pacRICHARDSMarilyn60-6459886886301106
lmsTWISSELLNicola45-4992907265319107
pacFRYKaren40-4494677894333108
puFLEMINGAnja45-49951107069344109
prHOPKINSElizabeth65-697310710274356110
puALLENTrudy30-341128093101386111
puCOLQUHOUNSarah45-49113829299386111
puSPURLINGKate40-441148194105394113
prSTANZELCardine25-292529114
puHALFORDCharlotte30-3478419115
wbnSUTTONJill45-4926232978116
ldhFOOKSKathy50-5426233483117
ehhCOVERLEYGail55-5930234194118
ddBAKERSuzanna30-3442252996119
bjDOWSETTDebbie50-5435333098120
ldhPATEMANAmanda40-44442638108121
wacBRACKLEYKim50-54492840117122
puALBERRYTish50-54452946120123
wacJAMESJulie40-44503841129124
wbnD'ABREOAnnette50-54464344133125
ldhFOOKSSerena25-29653931135126
lmsFARRARTanya35-39493947135126
wacHOUGHAMGeorgina45-49325152135126
prBROWNAngela40-44605638154129
rmpSUMMERSLaura30-34625636154129
wacMEADJulie50-54447442160131
ldhBENNETTMaxine50-54565255163132
wbnGALEClaire25-29496162172133
puSADLERGill50-54804554179134
lmsWHITELesley50-54507258180135
bjWADELEYHeidi45-49699856223136
bjMCCLOSKEYCarol45-497763103243137
bjEDWARDSGill65-691077859244138
puDICKENSONJenny45-491027179252139
puRISKEmma45-491046979252139
puWROBELCarol50-541056889262141
pacMILLSTrisha55-591057790272142
ddWILLEYGinny35-3910313143
wacHUTCHINGSSharonu1710717144
ehhJOHNSONFrances45-4991120145
bjHUNTClare35-3917926146
ehhFRYCharlotte25-29142539147
prCOOKHannah30-34201939147
ddHARRISONRachel40-44241640149
ehhSMALLWOODNicola45-49221840149
wbnHENRYJean50-54212041151
lmsRODRIGUEZOlga35-39212546152
prLUXTONStephanie25-29163349153
bacKIRKPaula45-49262753154
wacBARRYAlison45-49243054155
ldhRYANCarmel45-49292655156
rmpHUGHESLisa35-39352055156
prGUERRIERHelen25-29362157158
pacMESHERAlison45-49213859159
bjBEYERAnna25-29352661160
gtCONEYDiane50-54313061160
rmpSTEVENSCaron50-54392463162
wbnELLISSarah40-44372764163
wacREEVESCharlotte30-34284270164
ldhBENNETTNaomi50-54344074165
ldhPEACOCKHelena50-54324274165
bjHUTTONAngela40-44314475167
ehhORMEJane30-34314778168
ddMILLARDLouise25-29434285169
prCOOPERKirsty35-39533588170
ddCUNDICKAli30-34583997171
wacFACHIRIAnne-Marie45-495945104172
bjMORRISKay50-547539114173
prINGHAMCarole55-596257119174
rmpGORDONMelissa35-396358121175
pacPOWERClaire35-395473127176
ldhLEONARDVanessa50-545480134177
pacVYESophie35-399349142178
lmsJONESSue45-498261143179
bjKIBBLELauren30-349155146180
lmsJONESSusan45-499558153181
pacROBERTSMichelle40-447085155182
wacCRADDOCKDenise50-5410451155182
prMOYSECatherine21-2410058158184
wacSCUTTRhiannon40-4410559164185
puCLARKERose40-4471100171186
wbnSHAWKeren35-397598173187
pacDRAPERLorraine30-349882180188
pacFOSTERGill45-4976108184189
pacKARNATZClaire50-5410087187190
bjHANCOCKTeresa45-4910983192191
puPETTIFERHannah30-3411579194192
puSELBYNicky45-4910892200193
pacCHAMPIONJuliet35-3911194
ddCHAFFEYLerryn35-3922195
prJONESAbigailu2144196
pacWADSWORTHJoanna 55197
ddMILLSGinny35-3966198
pacWADSWORTHJo25-2977199
bacBRAGGGemma30-3488200
ehhFALCUSElaine50-5488200
puLAWKatherine25-2988200
ehhCRANEMeggie25-291010203
pacKAYBeth 1010203
rmpFARROWSarah50-541010203
bacSHEFFRINCherry25-291111206
ldhLANDERTracey45-491111206
bjLOADERCarole45-491313208
prBARKERPaula45-491313208
prNEWBURYStephanie50-541313208
prTHOMASChristine50-541414211
wacHUGHESRebecca40-441919212
ddBAKERRachel45-492121213
ldhCARMICHAELSally40-442222214
ldhJAYBecky35-392222214
prHEELEYSamantha40-442222214
bjMASHINLydia21-242424217
ddKINGSBURYJustine40-442525218
bjCAMPDebbie45-492828219
prPALMERGinny40-442828219
rmpALCOCKRebecca45-492828219
rmpDEWELLSara50-543030222
ldhDE_ROUGEMONTOlivia30-343737223
wacHOWECarol40-443838224
bjPEGGJosie35-393939225
prBARRETTSarah65-693939225
lmsCONWAYKate50-544141227
pacOFFERJayne45-494343228
wbnWADEAlison35-394343228
pacMCGRORYMaggie45-494545230
ddHORANTracey45-494646231
rmpPERRETTKate40-444747232
rmpKILLOCHTammie40-444848233
prBROOKS_NUNNEAnnabel30-344949234
prINGHAMCatherine 5050235
ldhNGUGISarah35-395353236
lmsHIGGSElaine50-545353236
ehhMEYERSSarah25-295454238
bjENFIELDRozie21-245555239
ldhBATEMANAmanda40-445555239
pacVAUGHAN_JOHNCEYMadelene21-245555239
rmpBURGOYNEJackie55-596262242
wacCLEGGShirley60-646363243
puSADLEYGill50-546464244
pacATTRILLPatricia45-496565245
wbnTURNERSarah25-296666246
wbnGRAHAMDaniella21-246767247
puKEEPSheena 6969248
bjBARNESDenise30-347070249
wbnGULWELLRachel40-447171250
wbnGRAHAMCheryl21-247272251
ddDARTCaraline40-447373252
pacMASONAngie 7474253
gtSMITHBarbara45-497575254
bjBIRDHelen 7676255
ddFARTHINGJenny65-697676255
lmsBAKERLiz55-597777257
bjMANNAKEEDonna35-397878258
wbnREJCHRTSarah40-447878258
prHARWOODKatie40-448080260
bjHAJROVICElma35-398383261
puMANSELLWendy45-498484262
ldhHOOPERJanet60-648585263
lmsGHINNCheryl45-498686264
puDYKEMelanie35-398686264
wbnBOLLAMHayley30-348787266
bjO'DONNELLJodie25-298888267
puWEEKSCheryl50-548989268
pacKENYONCatherine35-399191269
prDAISHJill55-599191269
prARMSTRONG_REEDMelanie35-399393271
pacCOLESMelanie45-499595272
prOZANNEMaria50-549797273
prTIPPINGSue60-649797273
wbnEVANSKate30-349797273
pacSMITHLyn40-449898276
bjKEMPCaroline45-499999277
lmsCOOPERJoy60-64103103278
puHANKSAlly45-49104104279
pacFRESHWATERTina50-54106106280