First Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Bournemouth AC211423113171
Egdon Heath Harriers422131221392
Poole AC1355166652173
Littledown Harriers6643423544204
Poole Runners3467544425215
Dorset Doddlers5532755367236
Westbourne777667776397
Second Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Lytchett Manor Striders111111111161
Wimborne AC2222222356122
Purbeck Runners3335345263173
Royal Manor Portland4443434422184
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers5564673534245
Christchurch Runners65566645316
Gillingham Trotters7665777387
Hamworthy Harriers778
First Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers213441411281
Poole Runners122214123392
Bournemouth AC341526641153
Littledown Harriers6341632424154
Lytchett Manor Striders5656323555235
Poole AC4567555366276
Dorset Doddlers7773767777377
Second Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Royal Manor Portland432112112381
Purbeck Runners114221226292
Westbourne24333414163
Wimborne AC3614546371164
Bournemouth Joggers625343447205
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers8877535356
Gillingham Trotters5795859397
Christchurch Runners796676418
Hamworthy Harriers5885269