First Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Bournemouth AC2114231131491
Egdon Heath Harriers42213122132112
Poole AC13551666521183
Littledown Harriers66434235445244
Poole Runners34675444253245
Dorset Doddlers55327553677286
Westbourne7776677766457
Second Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Lytchett Manor Striders1111111111171
Wimborne AC22222223562142
Purbeck Runners33353452634213
Royal Manor Portland44434344223214
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers55646735346295
Christchurch Runners65566645376
Gillingham Trotters76657777457
Hamworthy Harriers75128
First Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Poole Runners12221412331101
Egdon Heath Harriers21344141123112
Littledown Harriers63416324242173
Bournemouth AC3415266414194
Lytchett Manor Striders56563235557285
Poole AC45675553665326
Dorset Doddlers77737677776437
Second Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Purbeck Runners11422122621101
Royal Manor Portland43211211235102
Wimborne AC36145463712183
Westbourne243334143194
Bournemouth Joggers6253434474245
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers88775356416
Gillingham Trotters57958597467
Christchurch Runners796676418
Hamworthy Harriers5885269