First Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Bournemouth AC211423151
Egdon Heath Harriers422131262
Poole AC1355166103
Littledown Harriers6643423124
Dorset Doddlers5532755155
Poole Runners3467544156
Westbourne777667267
Second Division Mens Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Lytchett Manor Striders111111141
Wimborne AC222222282
Purbeck Runners3335345123
Royal Manor Portland4443434144
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers5564673175
Christchurch Runners65566226
Gillingham Trotters76657247
Hamworthy Harriers778
First Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Poole Runners122214151
Egdon Heath Harriers213441472
Littledown Harriers634163293
Bournemouth AC341526104
Lytchett Manor Striders5656323135
Poole AC4567555196
Dorset Doddlers7773767237
Second Division Ladies Teams JQ LY BM ND MA PP PU SN RR LT WM BO Best Position
Purbeck Runners114221251
Royal Manor Portland432112152
Westbourne24333113
Bournemouth Joggers6253434124
Wimborne AC3614546125
Gillingham Trotters5795859226
Christchurch Runners79667267
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers88775278
Hamworthy Harriers588219