First Division Mens Teams BQ BV LY MH ND MY PP PU PO HO GH WM Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers111112141
Bournemouth AC222671272
Poole Runners3333353123
Lytchett Manor Striders5562246134
Littledown Harriers6444464165
Poole AC4655635176
Dorset Doddlers7777577267
Second Division Mens Teams BQ BV LY MH ND MY PP PU PO HO GH WM Best Position
Twelmlow TC111654141
Wimborne AC424411262
Westbourne752132683
Dorchester RIOT233273104
Purbeck Runners345537155
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers6663455176
Royal Manor Portland57724187
Christchurch Runners886228
Gillingham Trotters779
First Division Ladies Teams BQ BV LY MH ND MY PP PU PO HO GH WM Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers342111141
Poole Runners631242272
Littledown Harriers716323693
Lytchett Manor Striders2234365104
Bournemouth AC1546644135
Purbeck Runners4657573176
Poole AC577557227
Second Division Ladies Teams BQ BV LY MH ND MY PP PU PO HO GH WM Best Position
Dorchester RIOT311615141
Dorset Doddlers525134282
Westbourne2231683
Wimborne AC443752134
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers364434145
Gillingham Trotters68565226
Bournemouth Joggers14277
Royal Manor Portland263118
Christchurch Runners779
Twelmlow TC7710