First Division Mens Teams BQ LY MH ND MY PP PO ST HO GH WY BO Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers3111311151121
Poole AC1454244215312
Poole Runners4522422362533
Twemlow TC226123444
Littledown Harriers5743533444255
Lytchett Manor Striders6635755576676
Bournemouth AC737666637767
Second Division Mens Teams BQ LY MH ND MY PP PO ST HO GH WY BO Best Position
Westbourne2127112121131
Wimborne AC4611271213222
Purbeck Runners32653433513
Dorchester RIOT1452425577544
Royal Manor Portland5376657444355
Dorset Doddlers7733866362686
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers6544534656467
Gillingham Trotters988788
Christchurch Runners89879
Hamworthy Harriers710
First Division Ladies Teams BQ LY MH ND MY PP PO ST HO GH WY BO Best Position
Egdon Heath Harriers2112211121121
Poole Runners1221152213412
Dorchester RIOT4374723662353
Littledown Harriers7453434334244
Poole AC364345546575
Lytchett Manor Striders6535666475636
Bournemouth AC57665757767
Second Division Ladies Teams BQ LY MH ND MY PP PO ST HO GH WY BO Best Position
Dorset Doddlers13422111101
Wimborne AC25341112242
Purbeck Runners42733217613
Royal Manor Portland371643324454
Westbourne782734238535
Bournemouth Joggers51157557686
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers665952445367
Gillingham Trotters9968863798
Christchurch Runners8810529
Hamworthy Harriers446710
Twemlow TC11
Club Surname Forename Age Group BQ LY MH ND MY PP PO ST HO GH WY BO Best Position
ehhPECKChristopher40-4443111111171
prCLARKELewis30-341222122122
ehhWILLIAMSCharlie21-2456224332213
pacHICKSDave50-541777410949504
pacBASSINDERJohn55-593137810711595
ehhUNDERHILLMatt30-341620953121119756
ehhDAVIESAdam35-3916946171015777
ehhSTONECorey18-204635102134161026168107777
prGODDENJoe40-441918813882113879
pacMILLERBarry40-44301782515692410410
wbnDOUGHTYPeter45-492319272416177163512211
puCRITCHLOWJulian60-6424281324142492313112
prPEDDLEMark45-49253314131618193013513
ldhPACKERMark50-54443212121420133613914
ehhKINGBrandon25-2937401517332620152328265614215
wacSAVAGEMark35-39314619202120202015116
wbnBISHOPMatty45-4968542816441821283425254616117
ldhRODIGERChristian35-393826182813142516218
prFERGUSONIain30-342619333010363118519
wacVERDILouis35-392330253127292218720
wbnBEATONAaron40-44475327391922213259296218921
ldhWILLIAMSStephen40-44398396630272241334520122
ldhEVERETTMark40-4461523411562929334635485721723
ldhHAINESJohn50-5449391050225342324724124
ehhSWYREJason45-4974673315573634324024725
wacCARHART_HARRISMike40-447151431731232225826
wsphHUMPHREYSMark60-6477904625703832365942467826527
prTORYRupert45-494627394249363527428
ldhWILSONDavid55-5963416330405430395228629
pacBARNETTAlan60-64584252273543375829430
rmpWEBBMark35-3968614041484539435330931
prOZDEMIREsref50-544765354243524032432
pacSELLMartin50-5472594362374045456733133
wacSHIELDJerry55-594231673950557035434
ehhFEISTOliver35-39656144505148596437735
ehhAMESMatthew45-49111915428845352718361659138436
ehhPRICENeil60-64937926515966525839137
ddBARNESIan60-648934575969485541138
puMURRAYHamish70-747069644661437242539
rmpDUNKJon40-4411910968459964728496657710247540
lmsBROOKERMatt45-498951784956659548341
puHAYWOODNigel65-691029463389556637911148842
pacSTREETAndy50-549596606167506149043
lmsPALMERHenry18-209289798286577656144
riotPAULLEYMichael55-59101791067373648010557545
prOZANNEDavid60-6499661087175857457846
ehhCOOKJohn65-69112951045760669859247
lmsLITTLECOTTStephen65-6913478127779490100739015160248
ldhHAMBLIONJoseph25-29122101599077758560949
wsphSMITHMichael60-6412811235115898111267250
prHEATHDavid70-741168512174899310968751
lmsRUSTELLDavid60-641399113780991038210114769352
prCAMPBELL_SMITHRobert50-5412496140841071048510314170353
prGHABAEEKhalil60-641148696911079312971654
wsphHADDRELLPhilip55-5913311887133971158110213573355
ehhROBINSONJohn55-59130117881281021127812875356
ehhNUBEEBUCKUSRalph75-79145126978210511815783057
ldhTERRYMike70-741259813810311410414883057
prSCOTTGeoffrey75-791461321011461238616089459
ldhBURDETTGuy45-491511351488610910916189960
twWOODChris40-449554353161
pacTERRYLuke40-4426102314928462
lmsBOSANQUETMatthew50-5421291524231112363
prMCKENZIELuke21-2440301711241213464
prGODDENJames30-3448432512453320665
ldhGOODMANSteve40-4462252334344021866
wbnEDMUNDSDaniel40-4464533331273123967
ehhMITCHEMSimon30-3450513720545526768
wsphMACHINScott45-4952455157535030869
ehhPETERSMichael60-6486584660726839070
ehhMORGANRob60-64616710272565741571
ldhMULCAHYMark60-6488815563628443372
ehhFIELDSBrian55-59665865478811343773
bacBOLTONPaul50-54113838794744449574
wbnMASTERSBradley55-59109698084759250975
lmsPRINTBen50-54104986869789851576
ddPALMER_SMYTHRichard70-74101106111809814464077
rmpDE_HAVILLANDAndy55-591411279911610514273078
ldhLANEChris65-6913812013610512115377379
prGARNERDion30-34364211680
twBRAGGJez40-448148443881
pacWILLIAMSBenjy18-2012148654582
twCOOKSteve50-541319918147383
prCLARKEHaydan30-34221565388684
ehhNOBLESteven35-3921181314249085
prCLAXTONSteve45-49291112173110086
twJONESDavid45-49302936212814487
ldhBLAKEWAYScott35-39363247242216188
prREDFORDJimmy45-49313549504120689
ldhDOWSETTLuke25-29454823445321390
lmsWILDINGPaul60-64554439406624491
lmsHILTONPaul45-49604838526025892
riotSTOCKMANMark45-49755455648132993
ddHURSTDave55-59734290758936994
prHORMANMartin30-34884893568737295
rmpHAYLOCKGary50-541108276495637396
ehhSMITHMartin50-54867691616738197
bacKIRKJud65-699757878610142898
ldhHUDSONMartin65-6910774938711547699
ldhTELLINGBarry65-69107819778117480100
puBEMMENTGreg65-69117105126103122573101
lmsTRUEICKSimon55-591439513984149610102
ldhSTOKESDavid60-64150134150125164723103
ldhWOODSThomas21-24121381649104
ehhBELLMartyn35-391813141459105
ehhARTHURSimon45-4923742660106
prTINDALLDave35-39921271875107
twRIGBYSteven40-441417291979108
lmsINGSJamie35-3937183626117109
wacBURDENMark40-4436173928120110
riotPETERSGeorge35-3944412828141111
wbnDRAYSONKevin40-4436463534151112
ehhJARDINEAndrew40-4449322942152113
ehhTHACKERJulian50-5460381937154114
wbnO'ROURKECarl40-4449583847192115
ldhROBINSAnthony50-5439594454196116
riotREESEPhilip40-4443704148202117
ehhHUTCHINGSDavid55-5953437644216118
ldhKELLYJez55-5981555471261119
ddJACKSONDave65-6983396676264120
wbnTAINSH_GRIFFITHSBenjamin30-3482604577264120
ehhBELLJames40-4483747460291122
lmsDIFFEYIan40-4494735176294123
ehhBIRDColin65-6985556989298124
prFERENCZYPeter55-5993825470299125
lmsMORRISJohn60-64100855779321126
puMILLERChristopher70-74103805494331127
riotCURTISMalcolm55-59104677982332128
wbnDYERJason45-4999875696338129
wacWARNERMark55-591028863106359130
ehhPARRISJack25-291266279108375131
xchWALLISPeter60-646210089124375131
rmpSALMONMark50-541236862127380133
pacWILLIAMSNeil45-491271117470382134
ldhCUNNINGHAMMichael35-39759195123384135
riotALFORDToby35-3912210411799442136
ehhBATCHELORKevin60-6412498106120448137
ehhGRUMMITTDarren55-5914788107159501138
ehhHULLDaniel40-4495317139
twYATESSteven40-44642434140
ddBLABERGary50-5412132247141
lmsVINCEJack30-3433112266142
puBROWNDavid45-4918202967143
ehhSHERWINGraham40-4434241169144
twDEMPSTERLee35-3920213273145
ldhJONESRobert40-4425252777146
ldhCAWLEYTom18-2032381080147
wacALCOCKThomas21-2420224284148
ehhFARAMUSMatt25-2927373296149
ehhLAMINGNiall30-34352952116150
ldhCLARKEStuart45-49422658126151
ldhDAWSONBradley35-39583839135152
bacBRENNANRicky40-44513749137153
ehhCAMPBELLBruce55-59514151143154
lmsMUTTONLewis30-34695042161155
riotTRIMSam30-34375972168156
prWAKEFIELDDan30-34493791177157
ddPERRETTChris55-59764469189158
ldhWILSONGreg40-44586274194159
twJONESTim45-49754970194159
ehhBARNESDonald50-54767248196161
ehhARTHURNigel70-74407685201162
lmsLEACHAndrew50-54795668203163
puBAKERGraham40-44906554209164
lmsLEACHJack18-20808050210165
lmsMAINWARINGJames30-34786864210165
ehhLONGDONDavid50-54508197228167
pacHOLMESLes45-49856879232168
pacMCGRORYKevin55-59968453233169
ldhJONESChris35-39747190235170
gtALLARDDemetrie40-44778576238171
riotMUNFORDPaul45-491257143239172
ldhTURLEPaul65-691106664240173
prDENNISONGraham45-499263101256174
pacKIMBERMark50-54919281264175
lmsSADLERSteven65-698011972271176
lmsMOORESimon40-441067297275177
rmpPACKERJerry50-54869594275177
wbnCHILDDavid60-641226688276179
ldhKELLYJeremy55-591418265288180
prBARNESIan75-7910582104291181
ehhYOUNGGary55-5911870119307182
rmpHAZELGROVERichard45-4911610292310183
ddDAMENMark35-3910798112317184
ldhRYANNeil50-5493110138341185
prBECKETTGraeme45-49123116102341185
lmsOAKLEYBill70-7482130134346187
riotSCOWCROFTAndrew50-54130100119349188
bacLENNONBill65-69120110124354189
wacDAVIESGlyn70-74129129107365190
wbnNEESOMGus60-6490135154379191
bacGRAHAMIan75-79136119144399192
pacCORBINThomas25-29235193
bacBROWNMatthew30-34538194
ddREYNOLDSNick40-446410195
ddWRIGHTChristopher35-397512196
pacUNDERWOODBrian45-497714197
ehhHEAMANGiles45-4951217198
bacCOLLINSBen21-24111021199
ehhUSHERJoseph15-1715621199
twGALLOWAYJack30-34111122201
lmsANDREWSTom35-3921526202
twSWINDLEHURSTRichard50-54121527203
bacDU_CROSMatthew30-34191231204
wacBIANCHILorenzo30-3427734205
ldhDAVISSam30-34172138206
riotLOATESWilliam40-44153146207
bacJAMESAdrian40-44282654208
twSPEARJon50-54282654208
bacKINGSTONPatrick45-49302757210
ehhBRUMFIELDJon50-54353368211
ldhWORSLEYGary55-59323769212
prWESTClive40-44363874213
prSEXTONNeil45-49344377214
puMORRISStuart45-49453378215
twDAVIESEd35-39433780216
twCHAPMANPaul40-44443882217
riotSNELLERTerry50-54335083218
pacSKINNERReuben50-54454792219
ehhBELLLewis21-24653095220
ldhRUMSEYAndrew50-544165106221
pacKELLYSteven40-446247109222
ehhPANKHURSTKyle35-396347110223
pacJACKSONPatrick50-547141112224
bacRALPHTom35-396648114225
prEASTMatthew50-542493117226
ldhSHIRLEYRich35-397346119227
riotDAVISONRob50-543683119227
ddPERRYJustin50-547545120229
prMOYSEGraham60-645268120229
pacTELFORDRoss50-544775122231
ddTOWNSENDJohn50-544777124232
pacWILDBURSimon40-444481125233
ehhBELLKelvin50-547353126234
wbnBARTONMatt30-346363126234
ddHAYESJonny40-445573128236
wbnSEAGERMatt40-447753130237
prDEARThomas30-346669135238
ehhSTARRETTJames45-495582137239
riotBROWNMark55-595983142240
prCARTWRIGHTJim40-444697143241
ldhBLACKMORENeil45-496086146242
ddTEASDALERoger45-496586151243
ldhTHATCHERSimon45-497972151243
riotMARCHSteve45-497180151243
ldhBAILEYPatrick45-499262154246
riotMUTTERAndy50-548569154246
prTHORPEAdrian40-447888166248
wacMAPPKerry60-649968167249
gtTREVORThomas50-547899177250
prTOWNERJohn40-4416165181251
ehhBRYANTVan50-5476107183252
ddWEBERMatthias35-3910680186253
wacPAYNETony60-649492186253
ldhBYRNECraig35-399197188255
prHOLLANDDale45-4910584189256
ehhEVANSLee45-4914051191257
lmsMEINECKDan40-4475120195258
lmsJONESSteve55-5981125206259
pacROBERTSKevin55-5913181212260
ldhWOODSJonathan50-54105111216261
ldhCAWLEYKevin55-59115103218262
ehhDUKESDarren55-59121100221263
pacLEWISCraig45-49114110224264
lmsCOOPERRoger65-6984143227265
wacSOLOMONNick65-69125104229266
ldhCHANTMichael65-69133104237267
riotLOCKLEYPeter55-59100139239268
puGRIMSDALEMartin65-69149103252269
rmpWILLIAMSRichard70-74147108255270
wacWILDDavid70-74137120257271
ehhCLARKMike65-69106155261272
lmsPYEAndy55-59132137269273
ldhJAMESDavid55-59134136270274
rmpHICKSBill80-99149124273275
ehhWASHSteve70-74142152294276
bacCIELUSZECKIJacek45-4911277
twLAUSTEHarry30-3411277
bacMCTAGGARTRobert35-3922279
bacKINGJoshua25-2933280
pacWILLMOREDom21-2433280
ehhPAPAMatt25-2966282
ldhBROWNMatthew30-3466282
pacGROSEJamie25-2966282
bacRICHARDSONHugo15-1777285
bacCROWESeb15-1788286
bacPALMERCraig35-3988286
pacOPENSHAWLiam18-201010288
wacBURROWSJack15-171111289
pacMETCALFEAlan30-341515290
twJONESAlex18-201515290
bacDOLMANHarry15-171616292
ehhBARRINGTONJamie18-201616292
puMATTHEWSJack25-291717294
puPALMERThomas21-241818295
wacWILLIAMSTom15-171818295
wacAVEY_HEBDITCHWilliam18-201919297
bacJACKSONSam45-492020298
wacBELLDuncan60-642222299
wacHUNTINGFORDDamian45-492222299
ehhLAWSONCharlie40-442323301
ldhAMEYSteve50-542323301
lmsPARFITTScott40-442525303
wacWHITEHURSTPhilip55-592929304
twSMITHMark45-493030305
ddWARDDuncan50-543131306
pacTOWNERJohn40-443131306
lmsTAYLORJames45-493232308
ehhHALLChris40-443434309
pacLEIPERSam30-343434309
bacELKINSTrevor40-443535311
bacJACKSONLuke40-443838312
ddPAGEStephen55-594040313
ldhRETALLICKPatrick30-344040313
pacCOLBERTAdam25-294141315
wacTALFOURD_COOKRupert21-244141315
twOGLESStephen45-494242317
riotSMITHLeighton40-444747318
ehhPIKEMark30-344949319
wacHORSLEYAndrew55-594949319
lmsDIFFEYI40-445050321
wacREEVESIan45-495151322
ehhBULLIMOREPaul50-545252323
ehhHAYNESDale35-395454324
pacUJVARIMarc40-445555325
ehhSCRAGGJoel40-445656326
rmpWOOLLEYDale45-495656326
lmsTHOMPSONAlex45-495757328
rmpBACONMatthew45-495757328
pacFILMERGraham55-595858330
riotKIRKPATRICKRobert40-445858330
lmsWILLIAMSDavid40-445959332
ddSTOCKLEYPaul55-596060333
ehhKEENANJohn45-496060333
lmsPRINTB50-546161335
pacHOGARTHStephen60-646161335
rmpWILESPeter35-396262337
pacLEWISAndrew40-446363338
ddWILLISJohn35-396464339
pacJONESChris21-246464339
pacMASTERMANNeil50-546464339
ddCOTTONTim55-596767342
lmsHELMNigel45-496767342
rmpLASTGary40-446767342
wacWILLIAMSJack15-176767342
bacGLENISTERStuart50-546969346
ddTUFFINAndrew45-496969346
ddBRYANTRichard45-497070348
ehhBROOKSDouglas55-597070348
riotSOMMERVILLESteve45-497070348
ehhPRIORChristopher35-397171351
ehhSCOTTRobert60-647171351
lmsPULLENLee40-447171351
riotBRITTONWilliam45-497272354
wacWHIFFENGraham50-547373355
wbnWARBOYSDavid50-547373355
prALEXANDERAlexander50-547474357
lmsSCARFEDougie55-597575358
pacNEALDavid65-697777359
wacWHIPPSColin60-647777359
xchMARSHCraig55-597777359
ehhEVANSMark40-447878362
rmpELLISChristopher45-497878362
ehhBRADSHAWJustin50-547979364
wacYORKPhilip60-648080365
hwhEDWARDSIan60-648383366
wacJURDMike60-648383366
wbnDYBLENeil55-598383366
wsphWILESJohn35-398383366
bacHILLOliver15-178484370
lmsALLENJeremy55-598484370
ehhWHITCHELOMark60-648585372
ddCRANIDGENeil55-598686373
bacNEWTONGeoff45-498787374
prMITCHELLBarry80-998787374
prTIMOTHYLee25-298787374
wbnCOLBOURNERichard40-448787374
pacHALLOllie15-178888378
riotSTONESteve50-548888378
ddWHITECraig60-648989380
wacLILLYSimon45-499090381
ehhRIMMERAnthony50-549292382
puTREVORROWTom40-449292382
ldhNEALMichael55-599393384
ehhTHOMASPaul60-649494385
wacSOWINSKIMatty30-349494385
ldhFLATLEYRichard50-549595387
rmpCROCKERMichael35-399595387
bacCROWTHERDavid40-449696389
ddMCCONNELLStewart55-599696389
rmpWHITESteve55-599696389
ldhISAACAndrew40-449797392
rmpWOOTTENRichard35-399898393
wacHOPKINSONNeil60-649898393
pacHARPERDonald35-399999395
bacWHITEIan50-54100100396
ehhBOWDENPhillip45-49100100396
prTICEJon35-39100100396
prBEVANTony45-49101101399
riotWHITFIELDGavin45-49101101399
ehhORMERichard70-74102102401
puMATTHEWSSimon55-59103103402
puSPICERJason45-49103103402
pacMILLSAndrew65-69105105404
ddJENKINSBarry45-49106106405
ldhMANSELLRichard40-44108108406
riotFOSTERDave60-64108108406
wacSCOTTJohn60-64108108406
wacTHORNLEYRoy75-79108108406
bacWEAVERSean50-54109109410
rmpHARVEYGary35-39109109410
bacWALFORD_JELKSWayne40-44113113412
ehhMCGUINNESSGordon55-59113113412
rmpTAYLORWarren55-59113113412
prFOXSteve55-59114114415
rmpKENDERDINEJim50-54114114415
pacWHITMARSHPaul55-59115115417
pacSTONERobert65-69116116418
wbnEVANSTim60-64117117419
hwhCOOMBESMartin50-54118118420
puWATSONMark55-59118118420
lmsEVANSBarry45-49121121422
riotBRITTONBill45-49121121422
rmpDEHAVILLAND_CREIGHTONJack15-17122122424
prCARTWRIGHTChris40-44123123425
ldhBARRACLOUGHDan45-49126126426
ldhCORRIGANJohn60-64128128427
riotROGERSTim40-44129129428
ldhMILSOMAndy40-44130130429
ldhKERRJim70-74131131430
prDAWSONMark55-59131131430
rmpHUNTERDavid50-54131131430
prCARTWRIGHTDavid70-74132132433
prHEPPLEJason55-59132132433
ldhVIVIANDerek55-59133133435
pacHALLJohn50-54135135436
pacSCOTTSteve65-69136136437
ldhSMITHRichard55-59140140438
hwhBARNETTRobert70-74142142439
hwhHUGHESMichael70-74143143440
ldhPENFOLDCharles55-59144144441
hwhDWYERKevin80-99145145442
xchGLASSOCKNicholas55-59145145442
riotCARTERGerald40-44146146444
ehhPULLENKeith65-69148148445
lmsWEAVERTony45-49150150446
ldhPARRADINEKen80-99156156447
rmpWHITLOWDavid65-69158158448
ehhMARTINIan40-44162162449
pacJULYANBarry50-54163163450
prINGHAMVictoria35-39111111171
ehhPOVALLGeorgina25-293222222152
ehhMARTYNHannah30-3411387638347333
ehhDOORAlexandra35-391055352410344
ehhWARGENTJulie50-549475753405
wsphPERRETTKaren50-541766488971115486
ldhEVERETTMaria40-4422984119121214111014627
riotROLLETTEleanor50-541911123121399916658
wbnRUTTERVicky35-391277108111113141211658
ldhSHAWYERPhilippa40-4413161391086207510
riotMITCHELLKaren50-548111411128137711
lmsPEARCEDonna45-4921171151713101015238112
ldhAUSTINLouise45-492611415127189313
ehhHIGHAMJody45-49341615220181919221810714
ldhKHOSHNEVISHeather60-6433296151310162111015
prPITCAITHLEYLisa45-49271315171420142611916
bacLENNONDebbie60-642012141819132512117
riotBRITTONWendy40-443124831182116172412818
prHIGGINSHailey40-442512211821172213619
pacROBSONKathryn55-592928172419211923253214820
prDOWNESEsther40-44387272224182816421
bjHORDERCaroline70-741021302428334118722
wacPALMERSusie45-493736202621243119523
rmpLEWISLiz50-54432730282826253319724
pacGODDENJackie55-594122272329293420525
puBAKERAbigail30-34455614333029294022026
ehhREDDICKLaura35-3948593216384644475349364225427
lmsHARVEYLucy18-205925324335336028728
prBROOKSBeverley55-594734364237426430229
wacAMBROSENHelen65-693650343942376530330
ehhMORGANCaroline55-596069404044404133431
puLEONARDSylvia60-644755364243417734132
wsphROSELucy35-398886516851496256529238933
ehhTHOMPSONAlison50-545959545453638843034
gtKAINJoanne50-547673466044508943835
pacHUNTKim65-69809749645660518144136
pacFRIAS_ROBLESTammy40-449160605552599947637
ehhCOVERLEYGail65-6985995777666210154738
wacGOSLINGJulie65-69921016286656310056939
prLAWSONKelly40-4419252525272414540
prJARVISPenny70-7435242822202215141
ldhDAVEYJelena50-5434252422263016142
lmsWESTLouise50-5465784643504833043
prLEESElizabeth65-6974515051549337344
ehhPARKERFleur45-499410289656210551745
prBARKERPaula55-59391125273113346
ehhHETREEDOlivia60-64382939302616247
pacSAWYERNicola50-54503531385520948
puTURNLEYJayne55-59533451355422749
wacWILLIAMSKelly50-54445848434623950
prHOLLANDAngela50-54674359635528751
lmsHARVEYClaire50-54846160595632052
ldhSINKINSONRebecca35-39826448538533253
ehhABERY_WILLIAMSCatherine50-54879658585935854
prBAKER_LITTLELauren35-3924461655
pacHAYKirstin35-39151412175856
ehhBARNESAbigail18-2030141666657
ddDE_STEIGER_KHANDWALAArabella45-49271916167858
prSWIFTSarah50-54282618168859
lmsROGERSRebecca40-444223293312760
ehhFIELDSAislin21-244027322912861
ehhWESTERNMel30-343529343713562
lmsNETHERCOTTHeather55-592634324413663
ldhCUPITJulie45-494441333915764
ldhCOLLINGWOODKatie45-494438354516265
riotLANEClaire50-545436414117266
ddWARDJane55-594053454318167
wacLEONARDSam55-595645444619168
ldhTAYLORSharon50-547345455722069
ldhBONDAngie55-595755555722470
wbnHIBBERTJudith50-545561506022671
ldhRUFFERDily65-697149568325972
wacKENNEDYWendy60-648354705726473
ldhSTEVENSAlexandra60-648179525827074
rmpPOWELLEmma25-296747609727175
puBOLARBelinda50-547080695727676
puBROWNBonnie70-748676589831877
ddBRAUNInes55-5989100619534578
ehhTAYLORMandie55-5978878310435279
ehhLAWRENCENatalie35-39213680
prSTANZELCaroline35-394351281
lmsANDREWSDawn35-3989173482
lmsWALKER_LEACHJenny45-4922793883
ddHUNTSally40-442421196484
prTHORPELiny40-4437313210085
pacMOORELesley45-4937313410286
ehhDOWLEHayley35-3931383910887
ehhCOUSENSPhilippa35-3938373911488
ldhDIXONDanielle40-4448383612289
ldhHERBERTSophie30-3433652612490
rmpSTEVENSCaron60-6442424913391
lmsJONESSusan55-5937385913492
wacNEVILLELisa25-2950573614393
bacPRICELouise55-5957513814694
pacHOULTONZoe55-5954533914694
ldhJANESSuzanne35-3952494614796
rmpTAYLORNichola50-5464424715397
ehhEVANSKirsty45-4952525115598
ehhASHMORELinda75-7944981715999
prMOGGAnnette65-69506150161100
ehhIRWINCharlotte35-39584761166101
puSPICERBeccy45-49616049170102
rmpUNDERWOODAmanda55-59884746181103
xchWALLISLouise55-59527261185104
ldhHOOPERJanet70-74785558191105
puWHITEJenny50-54776654197106
ehhPAWSEYFiona50-54816361205107
ldhBALCIDeniz55-59665387206108
puNORMANJoy65-69676879214109
ddFEATHERJane65-69907565230110
prCHANDLERJane65-696664102232111
puHART_BURKEChristine65-69839485262112
ddRASCHMolly30-34112113
bacSLADEHarriet35-39729114
pacTERRYGemma35-396511115
prBRAGGGemma40-446612116
riotEVANSJasmin25-296612116
hwhMARTINHayley45-4951217118
ehhPUCKETTJo30-34181028119
prWOODClare40-44151934120
wacSWIFTSophie25-29201737121
ehhWAITJosie45-49222042122
rmpALFORDFrancesca35-39251944123
bjLOADERCarole35-39232346124
prSHYLOCKIzabela40-4493847125
prSAXONNichola55-59232750126
riotMILLERSally35-39322153127
ehhGREENTeresa45-49282654128
ldhNOBLETDanielle35-39233558129
ldhGODDENRebekah40-44402868130
riotMCPHAILReni45-49353368130
lmsCARTERVicki40-44393170132
riotDUNNClaire45-49413071133
rmpLASTLaura35-39314273134
ehhBROWNINGMel50-54403474135
prCARROLLMel55-59463278136
lmsCLARKSarah35-39463379137
lmsJONESLindsey55-59304979137
riotPEARCERebecca65-69404383139
pacPEEDELLKaren60-64493584140
wbnMELLISHHeidi35-39454186141
riotNIXONAnita30-34444690142
bacLOHKLea60-64494594143
ddPERRETTSarah50-54455297144
lmsBARROWKirsty35-39633598145
puMURRAYBarbara65-695248100146
ehhSANDERSONElaine50-545348101147
gtCHANDLERJulie45-494754101147
ddBROOKEFlora70-745357110149
bjCUMMINGSKerstin55-599219111150
bjMCCLOSKEYCarol55-599120111150
bjHAYWOODEmma50-545855113152
wbnDE_FREITASThays35-396251113152
bjGALTONGeorgina25-297143114154
ldhRAWSONEmma45-496649115155
riotOLIVERKerri30-348532117156
lmsEVANSCarla40-447248120157
wacHOLDERClaire40-446259121158
ehhSMITHBeverley45-496466130159
prCORNWELLLaura45-496369132160
ehhKINGMANDebra55-597462136161
rmpSPERRINGAlison55-598953142162
riotWOODRUFFAnne55-598764151163
ldhSPELMANCorinne65-696488152164
lmsWHARMBYJan60-646791158165
puBURCHTracey45-498496180166
prLEWISTierra35-3982103185167
pacHILLIAREmily35-3911168
bacDALYLaura25-2922169
prO'NEILEHelen30-3433170
prWILKINSONKate15-1733170
puLEE_MARSHALLJenny35-3933170
bacCAPLANEmma45-4944173
pacCHAMPIONJuliet40-4444173
puPHILPSAnna21-2444173
riotMORRISVirginie40-4444173
bacROTHWELLLaura25-2955177
ddHUTCHINGSSharon25-2955177
riotFOXLouise40-4455177
puMARSHALLJenny35-3988180
wacPOTTERSophia30-3499181
ddFAULKNERLynda55-591010182
pacKREMERClaire45-491010182
ddBROWNLucy45-491313184
lmsROBERTSGeorgie45-491313184
prWESTHEADJo50-541313184
ehhSHARPELucy35-391414187
ddCOOKTracy45-491515188
pacBROWNJoanna40-441515188
riotWELLSEmma40-441515188
wacWHITEHURSTMichele50-541515188
rmpFARIONJolene45-491616192
wacSLATERHannah21-241616192
prHALLEmma40-441717194
ehhLONGDONSarah55-591818195
lmsHALLEmma35-391818195
puPEACOCKLucy25-291818195
ddBAKERSuzanna40-442020198
ldhSTOCKERLauren15-172020198
ehhWARDCharlotte25-292121200
prSHARKEYLuretta45-492121200
hwhCHALONERSarah55-592222202
ehhBARNETTVictoria40-442323203
puGOLDSACKLiz55-592323203
wsphRONZITTICatherine30-342323203
riotJOHNSONJulie45-492424206
ehhWYMANLucy50-542626207
ehhCARDIFFJasmine21-242727208
prAYLWARDKerryn50-542727208
pacNEALJane65-692828210
riotPARKEREmma45-492828210
riotMORLEYChloe40-442929212
bacWHITTAKERNicola30-343030213
ehhWILLIAMSMelanie50-543030213
lmsELFORDRachel45-493030213
bjGIBBSJenny35-393131216
ddBLANEYAli40-443232217
riotSAYERSVictoria45-493232217
lmsHARVEYTracey50-543333219
prPOVALLRosie35-393434220
riotBURROWSVicky45-493535221
pacOFFERJayne55-593636222
pacWATERSVal65-693636222
xchCLARKERachael30-343636222
ehhBARRINGTONSamantha50-543737225
gtBROOMLynn50-543737225
riotQUINNEYKate35-393737225
ddJENKINSAmanda45-493939228
ehhTAYLORJane50-543939228
wbnGALLAGHERCarys30-343939228
gtKEWLEYVicki55-594040231
lmsINGSNaomi30-344040231
puBEMMENTElizabeth35-394141233
wbnPRITCHARDSally40-444141233
prCULLAmy40-444242235
ddBLABERDawn45-494343236
puBEMMENTLiz35-394343236
lmsHOWLETTJulia50-544444238
ehhLONGDONFrancesca18-204545239
prCRUICKSHANKAnnabel25-294545239
hwhHADJIPETROURebecca45-494646241
bjHOLMES_SMITHHenrietta40-444747242
prKNIGHTJOY_BURGELydia40-444747242
puMATTHEWSLisa55-594747242
pacCERQUELLALorraine40-444848245
prTHOMPSONMegan30-344848245
rmpRUNYEARDEmma55-594848245
prRICKARDKate25-295050248
riotMITCHELLSharon50-545050248
pacVAUGHAN_JOHNCEYMaddy30-345151250
prBARRETTSarah75-795151250
ldhCOLLINSSonja45-495252252
prPAULLDanni45-495252252
bacWHITESamantha50-545353254
bjEVERITTPatricia60-645454255
rmpHUNTERMandy55-595454255
pacDURLEY_WHITESarah45-495555257
bjTAYLORElizabeth50-545656258
ddWATSONJill45-495656258
prORGANChantelle40-445656258
riotHOLTCharlotte35-395656258
rmpSAMWAYSCarol70-745656258
bjDOWSETTDebbie60-645757263
lmsRICHARDSHelen50-545858264
bjDILKESCarly40-446161265
wbnDYBLELiz60-646161265
ldhSHEPHEARDAmanda55-596262267
lmsGALANTIAnnie40-446262267
riotWALLACEBecky45-496262267
lmsDRANELisa55-596363270
pacHALLNicola50-546363270
riotWHITELaura35-396363270
xchGIBSONJane55-596363270
ldhCORRIGANMary60-646565274
pacMILLSTrisha65-696565274
ehhCRANEMeggie35-396767276
ldhBISHOPVicky60-646868277
pacHAMSue60-646868277
lmsCUTLERJennifer40-446969279
xchCAVANAGHSarah40-447070280
bjSALMONRhonda55-597171281
prCRAIGHilary50-547171281
bjTAYLOTElizabeth60-647272283
ldhADAMSClaire45-497272283
ehhMARTINJulie45-497373285
puRISKEmma55-597373285
ehhSMARTNorma60-647474287
lmsWEAVERJosie45-497474287
pacJULYANClare50-547575289
riotATKINPenny50-547575289
prMCKAYLaura30-347676291
riotLAKERSadie35-397676291
pacMCGRORYMaggie55-597777293
pacHORSWILLLaura35-397878294
bjRIDOUTRebecca35-397979295
lmsGRAHAMTeresa55-597979295
puCOLQUHOUNSarah55-598080297
xchMARSHJulia55-598080297
ehhCOLLINGEEmma40-448181299
bjCROWECathy50-548282300
ldhCHERRETTJanet70-748282300
pacWHITMARSHCelia45-498484302
riotELLIOTTLiz65-698484302
wbnCANTARELLOElena45-498686304
bjSOUTHERNPenny40-449090305
hwhDWYERRos70-749090305
wbnDEFREITASThays35-399090305
wbnCOOLEJudith50-549191308
riotCOPLESTONEmily40-449292309
bjELSWORTHSusan45-499393310
riotBROOKESJoanne45-499393310
rmpWARDSuzie45-499494312
riotKAPOORGaurika35-399595313
ldhCUSENSMary65-69106106314